Ε.Ο.ΚΑ.Ν.

Εθνικός Οργανισμός Καταπολέμησης του Ντόπινγκ

ΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΛΕΓΧΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ

2024

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ RTP/TP Διεθνούς Ομοσπονδία ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 ΓΚΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
3 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
4 ΛΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
5 ΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
6 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
7 ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
8 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
9 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
10 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ Άρση Βαρών σε πάγκο ΑμεΑ
11 ΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
12 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
13 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
14 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΚΙΑΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
15 ΤΖΙΒΕΛΕΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΑ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
16 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
17 ΛΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
18 ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ποδηλασία ΑμεΑ
19 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝ Ιστιοπλοΐα
20 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ Ιστιοπλοΐα
21 ΜΠΟΥΡΜΠΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Κωπηλασία
22 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Κωπηλασία
23 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Κωπηλασία
24 ΓΚΑΙΔΑΤΖΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Κωπηλασία
25 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Κωπηλασία
26 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Πάλη
27 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ Ποδηλασία
28 ΦΑΣΟΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Ποδηλασία
29 ΜΗΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ Ποδηλασία
30 ΜΠΙΤΑΔΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Τριάθλο
31 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Άρση Βαρών
32 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Άρση Βαρών
33 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άρση Βαρών
34 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Άρση Βαρών
35 ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Άρση Βαρών
36 ΤΣΙΤΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Άρση Βαρών
37 ΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ- ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
38 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
39 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Κολύμβηση
40 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Κολύμβηση
41 ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Κολύμβηση
42 ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Κολύμβηση
43 ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Κολύμβηση
44 ΔΡΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ Κολύμβηση
45 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Κολύμβηση
46 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
47 ΠΥΡΙΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Κολύμβηση
48 ΒΕΡΙΓΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ Κολύμβηση
49 ΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ Κολύμβηση
50 ΚΥΝΗΓΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Κολύμβηση
51 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Στίβος
52 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Στίβος
53 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Στίβος
54 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Στίβος
55 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Στίβος
56 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Στίβος
57 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Στίβος
58 ΔΟΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Στίβος
59 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗ Στίβος
60 ΔΕΣΠΟΛΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Στίβος
61 ΚΑΣΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Στίβος
62 ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Στίβος
63 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Στίβος
64 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ Στίβος
65 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Στίβος
66 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ Στίβος
67 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Στίβος
68 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Στίβος
69 ΓΝΑΦΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Στίβος
70 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Στίβος
71 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Στίβος
72 ΠΡΙΒΙΛΕΤΖΙΟ ΓΚΛΟΡΙΑ Στίβος
73 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Στίβος
74 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ Στίβος
75 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ Στίβος
76 ΞΕΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ Στίβος

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ RTP/TP Διεθνούς Ομοσπονδία ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 ΜΠΑΚΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άρση Βαρών σε πάγκο ΑμεΑ
2 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΚΡΕΜΙΣΛΑΒ Άρση Βαρών σε πάγκο ΑμεΑ
3 ΜΠΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άρση Βαρών σε πάγκο ΑμεΑ
4 ΣΦΑΛΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
5 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
6 ΜΙΧΑΛΕΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ RTP IPC Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
7 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
8 ΧΑΖΙΖΙ ΕΒΑ Κολύμβηση ΑμεΑ
9 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ξιφασκία ΑμεΑ
10 ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ξιφασκία ΑμεΑ
11 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Ξιφασκία ΑμεΑ
12 ΣΑΝΔΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ποδηλασία ΑμεΑ
13 ΕΛ ΛΑΤΙΦ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Ποδηλασία ΑμεΑ
14 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
15 ΣΕΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
16 ΣΕΒΔΙΚΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
17 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
18 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Στίβος ΑμεΑ
19 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Τρίαθλο ΑμεΑ
20 ΛΙΓΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Τρίαθλο ΑμεΑ
21 ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Τρίαθλο ΑμεΑ
22 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Γυμναστική
23 ΚΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ Ιστιοπλοΐα
24 ΜΑΡΑΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΜΕΡΟΝ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ιστιοπλοΐα
25 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ιστιοπλοΐα
26 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Ιστιοπλοΐα
27 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Κωπηλασία
28 ΚΑΛΑΝΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Κωπηλασία
29 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κωπηλασία
30 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ RTP World Rowing Κωπηλασία
31 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Κωπηλασία
32 ΦΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΖΩΗ Κωπηλασία
33 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Κωπηλασία
34 ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Κωπηλασία
35 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ Ξιφασκία
36 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Ξιφασκία
37 ΠΡΕΒΟΛΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Πάλη
38 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ Πάλη
39 ΜΠΟΥΓΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ RTP UCI Ποδηλασία
40 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Ποδηλασία
41 ΒΟΛΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RTP UCI Ποδηλασία
42 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ποδηλασία
43 ΛΙΒΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΝΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ποδηλασία
44 ΧΑΡΟΒΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Ποδηλασία
45 ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Ποδηλασία
46 ΤΕΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Τζούντο
47 ΤΣΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Τζούντο
48 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Τριάθλο
49 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Άρση Βαρών
50 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Άρση Βαρών
51 ΠΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Άρση Βαρών
52 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Άρση Βαρών
53 ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Άρση Βαρών
54 ΚΑΝΑΒΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άρση Βαρών
55 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Τάεκβοντο
56 ΡΑΨΟΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Τάεκβοντο
57 ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Τάεκβοντο
58 ΤΕΛΗΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Τάεκβοντο
59 ΚΑΛΤΕΚΗ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ Τάεκβοντο
60 ΑΣΠΟΥΓΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
61 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ RTP World Aquatics Κολύμβηση
62 ΓΚΟΛΟΜΕΕΒ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ RTP World Aquatics Κολύμβηση
63 ΜΕΛΑΔΙΝΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Κολύμβηση
64 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ RTP World Aquatics Κολύμβηση
65 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ RTP World Aquatics Κολύμβηση
66 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Κολύμβηση
67 ΓΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ Κολύμβηση
68 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Κολύμβηση
69 ΣΟΦΙΚΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
70 ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Κολύμβηση
71 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑ Κολύμβηση
72 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΦΡΑΙΜ Κολύμβηση
73 ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Κολύμβηση
74 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑ Κολύμβηση
75 ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΕΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
76 ΠΑΖΑΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Κολύμβηση
77 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Κολύμβηση
78 ΔΑΛΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
79 ΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Κολύμβηση
80 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Κολύμβηση
81 ΚΑΝΟΓΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Κολύμβηση
82 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
83 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Κολύμβηση
84 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Κολύμβηση
85 ΜΠΙΛΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ Κολύμβηση
86 ΣΤΟΥΡΑ ΟΛΓΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Κολύμβηση
87 ΤΣΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
88 ΑΥΘΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Κολύμβηση
89 ΧΑΛΕΜΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Κολύμβηση
90 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Κολύμβηση
91 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Κολύμβηση
92 ΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Κολύμβηση
93 ΤΕΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ RTP World Athletics Στίβος
94 ΝΤΡΙΣΜΠΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ RTP World Athletics Στίβος
95 ΤΖΕΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ RTP World Athletics Στίβος
96 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RTP World Athletics Στίβος
97 ΠΟΛΑΚ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ Στίβος
98 ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Στίβος
99 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Στίβος
100 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Στίβος
101 ΚΑΡΥΟΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Στίβος
102 ΜΥΡΙΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Στίβος
103 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Στίβος
104 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Στίβος
105 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Στίβος
106 ΛΑΒΑΣΣΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ Στίβος
107 ΤΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Στίβος
108 ΣΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ Στίβος
109 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Στίβος
110 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ Στίβος
111 ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ Στίβος
112 ΓΚΟΥΣΙΝ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ Στίβος
113 ΖΑΛΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Στίβος
114 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Στίβος
115 ΚΑΛΛΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Στίβος
116 ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Στίβος
117 ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Στίβος
118 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΑΙΣ Στίβος
119 ΝΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Στίβος
120 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Στίβος
121 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ Στίβος
122 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΙ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Στίβος
123 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Στίβος
124 ΖΥΓΟΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Στίβος
125 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ Στίβος
126 ΚΟΤΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Στίβος
127 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΑΙΝΗ ΑΝΘΗ Στίβος
128 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Στίβος
129 ΠΙΤΣΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Στίβος
130 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Στίβος
131 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Στίβος
132 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Στίβος
133 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Στίβος
134 ΔΙΑΚΟΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ Στίβος
135 ΧΑΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Στίβος
136 ΜΕΡΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Στίβος
137 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ Στίβος
138 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Στίβος
139 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Στίβος
140 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ Στίβος
141 ΜΕΓΚΛΕΜΠΕΙ ΙΒΑΝ Στίβος
142 ΤΣΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Στίβος
143 ΡΟΥΜΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Στίβος
144 ΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ) Στίβος
145 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Στίβος
146 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ Σκοποβολή
147 ΜΟΣΧΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Σκοποβολή
148 ΜΙΤΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Σκοποβολή
149 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Σκοποβολή
150 ΚΑΤΖΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ Σκοποβολή
151 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σκοποβολή
152 ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Χειμερινό Σκι
153 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗ Χειμερινό Σκι
154 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Χειμερινό Σκι
155 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Χειμερινό Σκι
156 ΡΟΣΕΝΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Χειμερινό Σκι
157 ΒΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Χειμερινό Σκι
158 ΤΣΙΑΡΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Χειμερινό Σκι
159 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ Χειμερινό Σκι
160 ΡΟΖΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Χειμερινό Σκι
161 ΤΣΙΑΡΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Χειμερινό Σκι
162 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Χειμερινό Σκι
163 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Χειμερινό Σκι
164 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ Χειμερινό Σκι
165 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ Χειμερινό Σκι
166 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΥ ΙΟΛΗ Ιππασία

2023

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ
2 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ/ΑμεΑ
3 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΓΚΙΑΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ/ΑμεΑ
4 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ/ΑμεΑ
5 ΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ/ΑμεΑ
6 ΓΚΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
7 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
8 ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
9 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
10 ΣΕΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
11 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
12 ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
13 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
14 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
15 ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
16 ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
17 ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
18 ΔΡΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
19 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
20 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
21 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
22 ΚΥΝΗΓΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
23 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
24 ΦΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΖΩΗ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
25 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. Πάλης ΠΑΛΗ
26 ΜΗΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
27 ΦΑΣΟΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
28 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
29 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
30 ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
31 ΓΚΟΥΣΙΝ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
32 ΓΝΑΦΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
33 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
34 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΑΪΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
35 ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
36 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
37 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
38 ΝΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
39 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
40 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
41 ΠΟΛΑΚ ΕΛΕΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
42 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
43 ΤΡΥΒΙΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
44 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
45 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
46 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
47 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
48 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
49 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
50 ΞΕΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
51 ΦΥΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
52 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
53 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
54 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
55 ΠΡΙΒΙΛΕΤΖΙΟ ΓΚΛΟΡΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
56 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
57 ΤΕΛΗΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΕΛ.Ο.T. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ
2 ΜΠΑΚΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ/ΑμεΑ
3 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΚΡΕΜΙΣΛΑΒ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ/ΑμεΑ
4 ΠΑΒΙΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ/ΑμεΑ
5 ΜΠΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ/ΑμεΑ
6 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ/ΑμεΑ
7 ΛΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ/ΑμεΑ
8 ΛΙΓΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΑΡΑΤΡΙΑΘΛΟΝ/ΑμεΑ
9 ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΑΡΑΤΡΙΑΘΛΟΝ/ΑμεΑ
10 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΑΡΑΤΡΙΑΘΛΟΝ/ΑμεΑ
11 ΕΛ ΛΑΤΙΦ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ/ΑμεΑ
12 ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ/ΑμεΑ
13 ΣΑΝΔΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ/ΑμεΑ
14 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
15 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
16 ΣΕΒΔΙΚΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
17 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
18 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
19 ΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
20 ΛΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ/ΑμεΑ
21 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ/ΑμεΑ
22 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ/ΑμεΑ
23 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
24 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
25 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
26 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
27 ΠΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
28 ΤΣΙΤΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
29 ΜΙΛΛΟΥΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Ε.Γ.Ο. ΕΝΟΡΓΑΝΗ
30 ΚΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
31 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
32 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
33 ΑΣΠΟΥΓΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
34 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
35 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
36 ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
37 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
38 ΜΕΛΑΔΙΝΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
39 ΜΕΡΕΤΣΟΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
40 ΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
41 ΝΕΓΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
42 ΓΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
43 ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
44 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
45 ΣΟΦΙΚΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
46 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
47 ΣΤΟΥΡΑ ΟΛΓΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
48 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
49 ΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
50 ΕΓΓΛΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
51 ΔΑΛΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
52 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
53 ΛΕΜΠΛ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
54 KAΛΑΪΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
55 ΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
56 ΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
57 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
58 ΚΑΛΦΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
59 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
60 ΑΛΖΙΓΚΟΥΖΗ-ΚΟΜΗΝΕΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
61 ΤΣΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
62 ΜΟΛΒΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
63 ΧΑΛΕΜΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
64 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
65 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
66 ΜΠΟΥΡΜΠΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
67 ΓΚΑΙΔΑΤΖΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
68 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
69 ΚΑΛΑΝΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
70 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
71 ΔΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
72 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
73 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ Ε.Ο. Ξιφασκίας ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
74 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Ε.Ο. Ξιφασκίας ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
75 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ Ε.Ο. Πάλης ΠΑΛΗ
76 ΠΡΕΒΟΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. Πάλης ΠΑΛΗ
77 ΜΠΡΕΤΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
78 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
79 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
80 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
81 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
82 ΜΙΤΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
83 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
84 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
85 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
86 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
87 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
88 ΓΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
89 ΜΠΕΡΝ ΑΛΑΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
90 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
91 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
92 ΚΑΣΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
93 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
94 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
95 ΜΕΡΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
96 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
97 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
98 ΣΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
99 ΜΕΓΚΛΕΜΠΕΙ ΙΒΑΝ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
100 ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
101 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
102 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
103 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
104 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
105 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
106 ΖΑΚΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
107 ΧΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
108 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
109 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
110 ΜΟΥΡΤΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
111 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΤΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
112 ΖΥΓΟΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
113 ΚΙΑΦΑ ΑΝΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
114 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
115 ΚΟΤΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
116 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΑΙΝΗ ΑΝΘΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
117 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
118 ΛΑΒΑΣΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
119 ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
120 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
121 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
122 ΔΙΑΚΟΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
123 ΠΙΤΣΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
124 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
125 ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
126 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΦΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
127 ΡΑΨΟΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
128 ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
129 ΚΑΛΤΕΚΗ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
130 ΤΖΕΛΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
131 ΤΕΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Ε.Ο. Τζούντο ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
132 ΤΣΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ε.Ο. Τζούντο ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
133 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. Τζούντο ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
134 ΜΥΛΩΝΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. Τζούντο ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
135 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗ ΜΠΑΡΚΑ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ Π.ΟΜ. Σωματικής Διάπλασης & Φίτνες ΚΕΤΛΕΜΠΕΛ

2022

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 ΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
2 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
3 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
4 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
5 ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
6 ΓΚΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
7 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
8 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
9 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
10 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
11 ΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
12 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
13 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
14 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
15 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
16 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
17 ΤΖΑΤΖΟΛΑΡΙ ΕΛΕΝΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
18 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Ε.Γ.Ο. ΕΝΟΡΓΑΝΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ
19 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
20 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
21 ΓΚΟΛΟΜΕΕΒ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
22 ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
23 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
24 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
25 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
26 ΠΡΕΒΟΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΗ
27 ΒΟΛΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
28 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΕΓΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
29 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
30 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
31 ΓΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
32 ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
33 ΓΚΟΥΣΙΝ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
34 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
35 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
36 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
37 ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
38 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
39 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
40 ΝΤΡΙΣΜΠΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
41 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
42 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
43 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
44 ΠΟΛΑΚ ΕΛΕΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
45 ΠΡΙΒΙΛΕΤΖΙΟ ΓΚΛΟΡΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
46 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
47 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
48 ΤΡΥΒΙΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
49 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
50 ΤΕΛΗΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
51 ΤΖΕΛΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
52 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Ο.Τ. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
53 ΤΕΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Ε.Ο.Τ. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΣΛΑΒ ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ
2 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΠΑΓΚΟ
3 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΤΟΞΟΒΟΛΙΑ
4 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
5 ΜΑΚΡΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
6 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
7 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
8 ΝΤΕΝΤΑ ΑΝΝΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΜΠΟΤΣΙΑ
9 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΜΠΟΤΣΙΑ
10 ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΑμεΑ/ΜΠΟΤΣΙΑ
11 ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
12 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
13 ΕΛ ΛΑΤΙΦ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
14 ΜΠΡΕΤΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
15 ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
16 ΣΑΝΔΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
17 ΖΗΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
18 ΚΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
19 ΛΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
20 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
21 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
22 ΣΕΒΔΙΚΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
23 ΣΕΪΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
24 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
25 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
26 ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΕΣ ΣΕ ΤΖΟΝ Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
27 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
28 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΩΛΗ ΒΑΙΑ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
29 ΤΣΙΤΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Ε.Ο.Α.Β. ΑΡΣΗ ΒΑΡΩΝ
30 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
31 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
32 ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
33 ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ Ε.Ι.Ο. ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΑ
34 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
35 ΔΑΛΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
36 ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
37 ΕΓΓΛΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
38 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
39 ΜΕΛΑΔΙΝΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
40 ΜΕΡΕΤΣΟΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
41 ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
42 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
43 ΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
44 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
45 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
46 ΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
47 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.Ε. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
48 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
49 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
50 ΚΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΕΤΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
51 ΚΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
52 ΜΠΟΥΡΜΠΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
53 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
54 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
55 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
56 ΦΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΖΩΗ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
57 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
58 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ Ε.Ο.Ξ. ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
59 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Ε.Ο.Ξ. ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑ
60 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΗ
61 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
62 ΚΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
63 ΜΗΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
64 ΦΑΣΟΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ
65 ΚΑΤΖΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
66 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
67 ΧΑΤΖΗΤΣΑΚΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗ
68 ΛΑΒΑΣΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
69 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
70 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
71 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
72 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
73 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
74 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
75 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
76 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
77 ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
78 ΡΑΨΟΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
79 ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ
80 ΝΤΑΝΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ
81 ΤΣΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ε.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ

2021

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑ
1 Δήμου Κωνσταντίνος ΑμεΑ Άρση Βαρών σε Πάγκο
2 Μωυσιάδης Γκρεμισλάβ ΑμεΑ Άρση Βαρών σε Πάγκο
3 Σταματοπούλου Αλεξάνδρα ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
4 Καρυπίδης Δημήτρης ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
5 Κωστάκης Γιάννης ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
6 Τσαπατάκης Αντώνης ΑμεΑ Κολύμβηση
7 Καλατζή Ελένη ΑμεΑ Ποδηλασία Δρόμου
8 Σανδαλάκης Χρήστος ΑμεΑ Ποδηλασία Πίστας
9 Γκαβέλας Αθανάσιος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
10 Κωνσταντινίδης Αθανάσιος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
11 Μαλακόπουλος Στυλιανός ΑμεΑ Στίβος
12 Νικολαΐδης Ευστράτιος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
13 Σενικίδης Δημήτριος ΑμεΑ Στίβος
14 Στεφανουδάκης Μανώλης ΑμεΑ Στίβος
15 Καρδαρά Μαρία Άρση Βαρών
16 Λαμπρίδης Κωνσταντίνος Άρση Βαρών
17 Μπεντέλη Κωνσταντίνα Άρση Βαρών
18 Πιπιλιαρίδου Μαρία Άρση Βαρών
19 Τζούρτζεκ Μαριάννα Άρση Βαρών
20 Χοτζάρα Χρήστο Άρση Βαρών
21 Γκιώνης Παναγιώτης Επιτραπέζια Αντισφαίριση
22 Δίβαρη Αικατερίνη Ιστιοπλοΐα
23 Καγιαλής Παύλος Ιστιοπλοΐα
24 Κλωναρίδου Ραφαηλίνα Ιστιοπλοΐα
25 Μάντης Παναγιώτης Ιστιοπλοΐα
26 Μιτάκης Ιωάννης Ιστιοπλοΐα
27 Μπόζη Μαρία Ιστιοπλοΐα
28 Σπανάκη Αριάδνη Ιστιοπλοΐα
29 Τσουλφά Αιμιλία Ιστιοπλοΐα
30 Ξένος Διονύσιος Καράτε
31 Ξένος Χρήστος Στέφανος Καράτε
32 Πανετσίδου Βασιλική Καράτε
33 Αραούζου Καλλιόπη Κολύμβηση
34 Αρμούτσης Μάριος Κολύμβηση
35 Ασπούγαλης Αρκάδιος Γεώργιος Κολύμβηση
36 Γεωργακόπουλος Ανδρέας Κολύμβηση
37 Δημητριάδης Στέφανος Κολύμβηση
38 Δράκου Θεοδώρα Κολύμβηση
39 Εγγλεζάκης Κωνσταντίνος Κολύμβηση
40 Θωμόγλου Σάββας Κολύμβηση
41 Λέμπλ Ηλέκτρα Βαρβάρα Κολύμβηση
42 Μακρυγιάννης Ευάγγελος Κολύμβηση
43 Μελαδίνης Οδυσσέυς Κολύμβηση
44 Μπόνιας Χρήστος Κολύμβηση
45 Νέγρης Δημήτριος Κολύμβηση
46 Παπάζογλου Ευαγγελία Κολύμβηση
47 Παπαστάμος Απόστολος Κολύμβηση
48 Πλατανιώτη Ευαγγελία Κολύμβηση
49 Σάχα Ιωάννα Κολύμβηση
50 Χρήστου Απόστολος Κολύμβηση
51 Αναστασιάδου Ευαγγελία Κωπηλασία
52 Καλανδαρίδης Ιωάννης Κωπηλασία
53 Κυρίδου Αννέτα Κωπηλασία
54 Κυρίδου Μαρία Κωπηλασία
55 Μπούρμπου Χριστίνα Κωπηλασία
56 Νικολαϊδου Αικατερίνη Κωπηλασία
57 Ντούσκος Στέφανος Κωπηλασία
58 Παλαιοπάνος Αθανάσιος Κωπηλασία
59 Παπακωνσταντίνου Αντώνιος Κωπηλασία
60 Φίτσιου Ζωή Κωπηλασία
61 Γεωργιάδου Δέσποινα Ξιφασκία
62 Γκουντούρα Θεοδώρα Ξιφασκία
63 Παγκαλίδης Ηλίας Πάλη
64 Πιλίδης Γεώργιος Πάλη
65 Πρεβολαράκης Γεώργιος Πάλη
66 Αντωνιάδης Δημήτριος Ποδηλασία
67 Βολικάκης Ζαφείρης Ποδηλασία
68 Ηλίας Περικλής Ποδηλασία
69 Τζωρτζάκης Πολυχρόνης Ποδηλασία
70 Ασλανίδη Κυριακή Πυγμαχία
71 Νανιτζανιαν Βαγκαν Πυγμαχία
72 Πεφάνης Διονύσιος Πυγμαχία
73 Πίτα Νικολέτα Πυγμαχία
74