HADA

National Anti Doping Organisation

Registered Testing Pool (RTP) and Testing Pool (TP)

2024

S/N NAME International Federation RTP/TP SPORT
1 GAVELAS ATHANASIOS Para Athletics
2 KONSTANTINIDIS ATHANASIOS Para Athletics
3 MANTOUDI ZOI Para Athletics
4 LIAGKOU ANTHI Para Athletics
5 TZOUNIS KONSTANTINOS Para Athletics
6 NIKOLAIDIS EFSTRATIOS Para Athletics
7 MALAKOPOULOS STYLIANOS Para Athletics
8 STEFANOUDAKIS EMMANOUIL Para Athletics
9 PRODROMOU ATHANASIOS Para Athletics
10 KOULOUMOGLOU PASCHALIS Para Powerlifting
11 GKOULI EYTHIMIA Para Swimming
12 KARYPIDIS DIMITRIOS Para Swimming
13 KOSTAKIS IOANNIS Para Swimming
14 STAMATOPOULOU GKIATI ALEXANDRA ALKISTIS Para Swimming
15 TZIVELEKI MARIA FANOURIA Para Swimming
16 TSAPATAKIS ANTONIOS Para Swimming
17 LERGIOS ALEXANDROS STYLIANOS Para Swimming
18 PAPANGELIS NIKOLAOS Para Cycling
19 KOKALANIS BYRON Sailing
20 KARACHALIOU VASILEIA Sailing
21 BOURMPOU CHRISTINA Rowing
22 ANASTASIADOU EVANGELIA Rowing
23 KONTOU DIMITRA ELENI Rowing
24 GKAIDATZIS PETROS Rowing
25 PAPAKONSTANTINOU ANTONIOS Rowing
26 KOUGIOUMTSIDIS GEORGIOS Wrestling
27 TZORTZAKIS POLYCHRONIS Cycling
28 FASOI VARVARA Cycling
29 MILAKI ARGIRO Cycling
30 BITADOS PANAGIOTIS Triathlon
31 KARDARA MARIA Weightlifting
32 CHARITOPOULOU DESPOINA Weightlifting
33 LAMPRIDIS KONSTANTINOS Weightlifting
34 STRATOUDAKI MARIA Weightlifting
35 DAMOULAKIS EMMANOUIL Weightlifting
36 TSITLAKIDIS DIMITRIOS LEONIDAS Weightlifting
37 BILAS STERGIOS-MARINOS Aquatics
38 MARKOS DIMITRIOS Aquatics
39 PAPASTAMOS APOSTOLOS Aquatics
40 SISKOS APOSTOLOS Aquatics
41 VAZAIOS ANDREAS Aquatics
42 DAMASIOTI GEORGIA Aquatics
43 DRAKOU THEODORA Aquatics
44 DRASIDOU MARIA THALEIA Aquatics
45 KONTOGEORGOU ELENI Aquatics
46 KAKOULAKIS VASILEIOS Aquatics
47 PYRILI DESPOINA Aquatics
48 VERIGAKI ANNA Aquatics
49 RAKOPOULOU ANTONIA Aquatics
50 KYNIGAKIS ATHANASIOS CHARALAMPOS Aquatics
51 STEFANIDI AIKATERINI Athletics
52 KARALIS EMMANOUIL Athletics
53 KIRIAKOPOULOU NIKOLETA Athletics
54 ANDRIKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS Athletics
55 ANASTASAKIS MICHALIS Athletics
56 TSIAMIS DIMITRIOS Athletics
57 MOUZENIDIS ODYSSEAS Athletics
58 DOSI PANAGIOTA Athletics
59 EMMANOUILIDOU POLYNIKI Athletics
60 DESPOLLARI GEORGIA MARIA Athletics
61 KASSOU MARIA Athletics
62 FILTISAKOU KYRIAKI Athletics
63 PAPAMIHAIL ALEXANDROS Athletics
64 SPANOUDAKI CHATZIRIGA RAFAILIA Athletics
65 VASILEIOU EIRINI Athletics
66 PESIRIDOU ELISAVET Athletics
67 DOUVALIDIS KONSTADINOS Athletics
68 PAPADOPOULOU CHRISTINA Athletics
69 GNAFAKI DIMITRA Athletics
70 KYRIAZIS IOANNIS Athletics
71 KARAISKOS PANAGIOTIS Athletics
72 PRIVILEGGIO GLORIA Athletics
73 MARINAKOU ANASTASIA PANAGIOTA Athletics
74 REMPOULI OURANIA Athletics
75 ANASTASIOU ARTEMIS-MELINA Athletics
76 XENIDAKIS CHARIDIMOS Athletics

S/N NAME International Federation RTP/TP SPORT
1 BAKOCHRISTOS DIMITRIOS Para Powerlifting
2 MOYSIADIS GKREMISLAV Para Powerlifting
3 BAOS ANASTASIOS Para Powerlifting
4 SFALTOS GEORGIOS Para Swimming
5 KONTOU NIKOLAOS Para Swimming
6 MICHALENTZAKIS DIMOSTHENIS RTP IPC Para Swimming
7 TSAKONA MARIA Para Swimming
8 CHAZIZI EVA Para Swimming
9 TRIANTAFYLLOU PANAGIOTIS Wheelchair Fencing
10 NTOUNIS VASILEIOS Wheelchair Fencing
11 PYLARINOS MARKANTONATOS GERASIMOS Wheelchair Fencing
12 SANDALAKIS CHRISTOS Para Cycling
13 EL LATIF AIKATERINI Para Cycling
14 KOSTAKIS GEORGIOS Para Athletics
15 SEITIS MICHAIL Para Athletics
16 SEVDIKALIS IOANNIS Para Athletics
17 CHRISAFIS DIMITRIOS Para Athletics
18 SMARAGDI STYLIANI Para Athletics
19 STAMATIADIS ACHILLEAS Para Triathlon
20 LIGNOS GERASIMOS Para Triathlon
21 SOUVATZOGLOU GRIGORIS Para Triathlon
22 PETROUNIAS ELEFTHERIOS Gymnastic
23 KAGIALIS PAVLOS SERAFEIM Sailing
24 MARAMENIDIS CAMERON ALEXANDROS Sailing
25 ORFANOS IOANNIS Sailing
26 PAPADIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS Sailing
27 GKOGKOU AIKATERINI Rowing
28 KALANDARIDIS IOANNIS Rowing
29 MAKRYGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS Rowing
30 NTOUSKOS STEFANOS RTP World Rowing Rowing
31 PALAIOPANOS ATHANASIOS Rowing
32 FITSIOU ZOI Rowing
33 FRAGKOU EVANGELIA Rowing
34 CHOLOPOULOS NIKOLAOS Rowing
35 GEORGIADOU DESPINA METAXIA Fencing
36 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA Fencing
37 PREVOLARAKI MARIA Wrestling
38 KESIDIS LAOKRATIS Wrestling
39 BOUGLAS GEORGIOS RTP UCI Cycling
40 ILIAS PERIKLIS Cycling
41 VOLIKAKIS CHRISTOS RTP UCI Cycling
42 ANTONIADIS DIMITRIS Cycling
43 LIVANOS KONSTANTINOS Cycling
44 CHAROVAS MILTIADIS Cycling
45 SAVVAKIS STAMATIS Cycling
46 TELTSIDOU ELISAVET Judo
47 TSELIDIS THEODOROS Judo
48 KERAMIDAS NICOLAOS Triathlon
49 GEORGOPOULOU SOPHIA Weightlifting
50 IAKOVIDIS THEODOROS Weightlifting
51 POZIDIS SPIRIDON Weightlifting
52 POLYCHRONOPOULOS STAVROS Weightlifting
53 GKIOUZELIS ELEFTHERIOS Weightlifting
54 KANAVAS ANGELOS Weightlifting
55 DIMITROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS Taekwondo
56 RAPSOMANIKIS DIONYSIOS Taekwondo
57 CHAMALIDIS KONSTANTINOS Taekwondo
58 TELIKOSTOGLOU APOSTOLOS Taekwondo
59 KALTEKI FAIDRA Taekwondo
60 ASPOUGALIS ARKADIOS GEORGIOS Aquatics
61 CHRISTOU APOSTOLOS RTP World Aquatics Aquatics
62 GKOLOMEEV KRISTIAN RTP World Aquatics Aquatics
63 MELADINIS ODYSSEAS Aquatics
64 NTOUNTOUNAKI ANNA RTP World Aquatics Aquatics
65 VASILAKI ARTEMIS RTP World Aquatics Aquatics
66 ANDREOPOULOS THEODOROS Aquatics
67 GIOURTZIDIS DANIHL Aquatics
68 MAKRYGIANNIS EVANGELOS Aquatics
69 SOFIKITIS VASILEIOS Aquatics
70 THOMOGLOU SAVVAS Aquatics
71 AGGELAKI CHARA Aquatics
72 NTOUMAS EVANGELOS EFRAIM Aquatics
73 SPATHARAKIS NIKOLAOS Aquatics
74 VLACHOU ANNA AVGOUSTA Aquatics
75 PATSOUREAS EFSTRATIOS Aquatics
76 PAZAITI IOANNA Aquatics
77 MAKRI GEORGIA Aquatics
78 DALDOGIANNIS ASTERIOS Aquatics
79 SKARIS IOANNIS Aquatics
80 GIANNOPOULOU NEFELI EVANGELIA Aquatics
81 KANOGKA KALLIOPI Aquatics
82 SPANOUDAKIS GEORGIOS Aquatics
83 STAMOU KONSTANTINOS EMMANOUIL Aquatics
84 PAPATHEODOROU NIKOLAOS Aquatics
85 BILANAKOU NEFELI Aquatics
86 STOURA OLGA DIMITRA Aquatics
87 TSIRIKOS ATHANASIOS Aquatics
88 AFTHINOS THEOFILOS Aquatics
89 CHALEMOU STAVROULA Aquatics
90 KARAKOSTA IOANNA STYLIANI Aquatics
91 KALTSOUKALAS GEORGIOS Aquatics
92 ARMOUTSIS MARIOS Aquatics
93 TENTOGLOU MILTIADIS RTP World Athletics Athletics
94 NTRISMPIOTI ANTIGONI RTP World Athletics Athletics
95 TZENGKO ELINA RTP World Athletics Athletics
96 FRANTZESKAKIS CHRISTOS RTP World Athletics Athletics
97 POLAK ELEN KLAUNTIA Athletics
98 KARYDI SPYRIDOULA Athletics
99 TSITSOS DIMITRIOS Athletics
100 PANTAZIS ANDREAS Athletics
101 KARIOFILLIS IOANNIS Athletics
102 MYRIANTHOPOULOS VASILIS Athletics
103 GRANITSIOTIS IOANNIS Athletics
104 PANAGIOTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS Athletics
105 POLYCHRONIOU NIKOLAOS Athletics
106 LAVASA DAFNI EFTYCHIA Athletics
107 TSINOPOULOU PANAYIOTA Athletics
108 SCARVELIS STAMATIA Athletics
109 ANAGNOSTOPOULOU CHRISOULA Athletics
110 KOURKOUTSAKI EFSTATHIA Athletics
111 FIASKA OLGA Athletics
112 GKOUSIN TATIANA Athletics
113 ZALTOS KONSTANTINOS Athletics
114 ANTONATOS DIMITRIOS Athletics
115 KALLIMOGIANNI VASILIKI Athletics
116 GKARAGKANIS SOTIRIOS Athletics
117 GELAOUZOS KONSTANTINOS Athletics
118 KARAGIANNI ANAIS Athletics
119 NYFANTOPOULOS IOANNIS Athletics
120 TRIVYZAS PANAGIOTIS Athletics
121 FERRA ANDRIANA Athletics
122 LATIFLARI ANASTASIOS Athletics
123 VRONTINOS THEODOROS Athletics
124 ZYGORI EVANGELIA Athletics
125 DELIGIANNI ELLI EFTYCHIA Athletics
126 KOTITSAS CHRISTOS Athletics
127 KYRIAKOPOULOU ANTHI Athletics
128 ANAGNOSTOU MARIOS Athletics
129 PITSOLIS CHARALAMPOS Athletics
130 STAMOULIS GEORGIOS Athletics
131 STAMOULIS KONSTADINOS Athletics
132 STAMOULIS NIKOLAOS Athletics
133 PETROULAKIS PANAGIOTIS Athletics
134 DIAKOSTEFANIS SERGIOS Athletics
135 CHAITIDOU VASILIKI Athletics
136 MERLOS ANTONIOS Athletics
137 FILIPPIDOU DESPOINA ARETI Athletics
138 KORAKIDIS IOANNIS Athletics
139 TSOUKALA DIMITRA Athletics
140 BARTZOU ANNA EVDOXIA Athletics
141 MENGLEMPEI IVAN Athletics
142 TSOUPAKI EIRINI Athletics
143 ROUMTSIOS CHRISTOS PANAGIOTIS Athletics
144 ANTHI PARASKEVI ELENI Athletics
145 KAMARINOS IOANNIS Athletics
146 KORAKAKI ANNA Shooting
147 MOSCHI CHRISTINA Shooting
148 MITAS EFTHYMIOS Shooting
149 CHALKIADAKIS CHARALAMBOS Shooting
150 KATZOURAKI EMMANOUELA Shooting
151 MAVROMMATIS NIKOLAOS Shooting
152 VOUGIOUKAS APOSTOLOS Skiing
153 GEORGIADOU THEOPISTI Skiing
154 ANASTASIADIS IOANNIS Skiing
155 PRODROMIDIS ANTONIOS Skiing
156 ROSENLIS VASILEIOS Skiing
157 VAIKOU AIKATERINI Skiing
158 TSIARKA MARIA DIMITRA Skiing
159 TSIATSIOU LYDIA Skiing
160 ROZA CHRISTINA Skiing
161 TSIARKA GEORGIA Skiing
162 GEORGAKIS IOANNIS Skiing
163 ATHANASIOU EVANGELOS Skiing
164 STAFYLIDOU OLGA Skiing
165 ZOGRAFOU MARGARITA Skiing
166 MYTILINAIOU IOLI Equestrian

2023

S/N NAME FEDERATION SPORT
1 KOULOUMOGLOU PASCHALIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-POWERLIFTING
2 KARYPIDIS DIMITRIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-SWIMMING
3 STAMATOPOULOU-GKIATI ALEXANDRA-ALKISTIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-SWIMMING
4 TSAPATAKIS ANTONIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-SWIMMING
5 GKOULI EYTHIMIA Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-SWIMMING
6 GAVELAS ATHANASIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
7 KONSTANTINIDIS ATHANASIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
8 MALAKOPOULOS STYLIANOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
9 PRODROMOU ATHANASIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
10 SEITIS MICHAIL Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
11 LAMPRIDIS KONSTANTINOS Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
12 DAMOULAKIS EMMANOUIL Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
13 KARACHALIOU VASILEIA Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
14 KOKALANIS BYRON Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
15 VAZAIOS ANDREAS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
16 DAMASIOTI GEORGIA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
17 DRAKOU THEODORA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
18 DRASIDOU MARIA THALEIA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
19 MARKOS DIMITRIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
20 PAPASTAMOS APOSTOLOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
21 SPANOUDAKIS GEORGIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
22 KYNIGAKIS ATHANASIOS-CHARALAMPOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
23 PAPAKONSTANTINOU ANTONIOS Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ ROWING
24 FITSIOU ZOI Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ ROWING
25 KOUGIOUMTSIDIS GEORGIOS Ε.Ο. Πάλης WRESTLING
26 MILAKI ARGIRO Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας CYCLING
27 FASOI VARVARA Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας CYCLING
28 ANASTASAKIS MICHALIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
29 VASILEIOU EIRINI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
30 GKARAGKANIS SOTIRIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
31 GKOUSIN TATIANA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
32 GNAFAKI DIMITRA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
33 EMMANOUILIDOU POLYNIKI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
34 KARAGIANNI ANAIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
35 KARYDI SPYRIDOULA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
36 KIRIAKOPOULOU NIKOLETA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
37 MOUZENIDIS ODYSSEAS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
38 NYFANTOPOULOS Ioannis Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
39 PAPAMIHAIL ALEXANDROS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
40 PESIRIDOU ELISAVET Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
41 POLAK ELEN-KLAUNTIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
42 SPANOUDAKI CHATZIRIGA RAFAILIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
43 TRIVYZAS PANAGIOTIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
44 KARALIS EMMANOUIL Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
45 PERISTERIS ALEXANDROS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
46 PERISTERIS ARIS-NIKOLAOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
47 TSIAMIS DIMITRIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
48 TSITSOS DIMITRIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
49 FERRA ANDRIANA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
50 XENIDAKIS CHARIDIMOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
51 FILTISAKOU KYRIAKI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
52 LATIFLARI ANASTASIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
53 KARAISKOS PANAGIOTIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
54 MARINAKOU ANASTASIA-PANAGIOTA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
55 PRIVILEGGIO GLORIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
56 REMPOULI OURANIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
57 TELIKOSTOGLOU APOSTOLOS ΕΛ.Ο.T. TAEKWONDO

S/N NAME FEDERATION SPORT
1 DIMOU KONSTANTINOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-POWERLIFTING
2 BAKOCHRISTOS DIMITRIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-POWERLIFTING
3 MOYSIADIS GKREMISLAV Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-POWERLIFTING
4 PAVITSOU CHRISTINA Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-POWERLIFTING
5 BAOS ANASTASIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-POWERLIFTING
6 KOSTAKIS IOANNIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-SWIMMING
7 LERGIOS ALEXANDROS-STYLIANOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-SWIMMING
8 LIGNOS GERASIMOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARATRIATHLON
9 SOUVATZOGLOU GRIGORIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARATRIATHLON
10 STAMATIADIS ACHILLEAS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARATRIATHLON
11 EL LATIF AIKATERINI Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-CYCLING
12 PAPANGELIS NIKOLAOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-CYCLING
13 SANDALAKIS CHRISTOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-CYCLING
14 KOSTAKIS GEORGIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
15 MANTOUDI ZOI Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
16 SEVDIKALIS IOANNIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
17 SMARAGDI STYLIANI Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
18 STEFANOUDAKIS EMMANOUIL Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
19 TZOUNIS KONSTANTINOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
20 LIAGKOU ANTHI Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA-ATHLETICS
21 PYLARINOS MARKANTONATOS GERASIMOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ WHEELCHAIR FENCING
22 TRIANTAFYLLOU PANAGIOTIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ WHEELCHAIR FENCING
23 GEORGOPOULOU SOPHIA Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
24 IAKOVIDIS THEODOROS Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
25 KARDARA MARIA Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
26 CHARITOPOULOU DESPOINA Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
27 POZIDIS SPIRIDON Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
28 TSITLAKIDIS DIMITRIOS-LEONIDAS Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
29 MILLOUSI VASILIKI Ε.Γ.Ο. GYMNASTICS
30 KAGIALIS PAVLOS Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
31 ORFANOS IOANNIS Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
32 AGGELAKI CHARA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
33 ASPOUGALIS ARKADIOS GEORGIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
34 VASILAKI ARTEMIS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
35 VLACHOU ANNA-AVGOUSTA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
36 THOMOGLOU SAVVAS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
37 MAKRYGIANNIS EVANGELOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
38 MELADINIS ODYSSEAS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
39 MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
40 RAKOPOULOU ANTONIA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
41 NEGRIS DIMITRIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
42 GIOURTZIDIS DANIHL Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
43 SACHA IOANNA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
44 SISKOS APOSTOLOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
45 SOFIKITIS VASILEIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
46 STAMOU KONSTANTINOS EMMANOUIL Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
47 STOURA OLGA-DIMITRA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
48 CHRYSOMALLIS MARIOS-PANAGIOTIS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
49 BILAS STERGIOS-MARINOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
50 ENGLEZAKIS KONSTANTINOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
51 DALDOGIANNIS ASTERIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING/OPEN WATER
52 GIANNOPOULOU NEFELI-EVANGELIA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING/OPEN WATER
53 LEBL ILEKTRA-VARVARA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING/OPEN WATER
54 KALAITZOPOULOS CHRISTOS Κ.Ο.Ε. UNDERWATER SPORTS/FINSWIMMING POOL
55 BONIAS CHRISTOS-IOANNIS Κ.Ο.Ε. UNDERWATER SPORTS/FINSWIMMING POOL
56 ARMOUTSIS MARIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. UNDERWATER SPORTS/FINSWIMMING POOL
57 DELIGIANNI,EIRINI Κ.Ο.Ε. UNDERWATER SPORTS/FINSWIMMING POOL
58 KALFIDIS ILIAS Κ.Ο.Ε. UNDERWATER SPORTS/FINSWIMMING POOL
59 MANIATI AIKATERINI Κ.Ο.Ε. UNDERWATER SPORTS/FINSWIMMING POOL
60 ALZIGKOUZI-KOMINEA MARIA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING/ARTISTIC SWIMMING
61 TSIRIKOS ATHANASIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING/DIVING
62 MOLVALIS NIKOLAOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING/DIVING
63 CHALEMOU STAVROULA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING/DIVING
64 ANASTASIADOU EVANGELIA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
65 FRAGKOU EVANGELIA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
66 BOURMPOU CHRISTINA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
67 GKAIDATZIS PETROS Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
68 PALAIOPANOS ATHANASIOS Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
69 KALANDARIDIS IOANNIS Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
70 ASVESTA IOANNA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
71 DALIDOU SOFIA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
72 NATSIOULA STYLIANI Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
73 GEORGIADOU DESPINA-METAXIA Ε.Ο. Ξιφασκίας FENCING
74 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA Ε.Ο. Ξιφασκίας FENCING
75 KESIDIS LAOKRATIS Ε.Ο. Πάλης WRESTLING
76 PREVOLARAKIS GEORGIOS Ε.Ο. Πάλης WRESTLING
77 BRETAS SOTIRIOS Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας CYCLING
78 ILIAS PERIKLIS Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας CYCLING
79 ANTONIADIS DIMITRIS Ε.Ο. Ποδηλασίας CYCLING
80 KORAKAKI ANNA ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. SHOOTING
81 KORAKAKIS DIONYSIOS ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. SHOOTING
82 MITAS EFTHYMIOS ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. SHOOTING
83 MAVROMMATIS NIKOLAOS ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. SHOOTING
84 ANASTASIOU ARTEMIS-MELINA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
85 ANDRIKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
86 VRONTINOS THEODOROS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
87 GRANITSIOTIS IOANNIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
88 GATOU MARIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
89 BERN ALANNA-BRITZIN Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
90 DELIGIANNI ELLI-EFTYCHIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
91 DOUVALIDIS KONSTADINOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
92 KASSOU MARIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
93 KESSIDI SOFIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
94 ANAGNOSTOPOULOU CHRISOULA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
95 MERLOS ANTONIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
96 PANTAZIS ANDREAS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
97 PAPADOPOULOU CHRISTINA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
98 SCARVELIS STAMATIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
99 MENGLEMPEI IVAN Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
100 FIASKA OLGA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
101 PETROULAKIS PANAGIOTIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
102 DIMITRAKIS ANDREAS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
103 KYRIAZIS IOANNIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
104 FILIPPIDOU DESPOINA-ARETI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
105 POLYCHRONIOU NIKOLAOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
106 ZAKKA IOANNA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
107 CHAITIDOU VASILIKI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
108 CHRISTOGEORGOU ELEFTHERIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
109 MICHAILIDOU STYLIANI-ALEXANDRA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
110 MOURTA DESPOINA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
111 ARGYROU MARIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
112 ZYGORI EVANGELIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
113 KIAFA ANNA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
114 POLITI KORINA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
115 KOTITSAS CHRISTOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
116 KYRIAKOPOULOU ANTHI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
117 ANAGNOSTOU MARIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
118 LAVASA DAFNI-EFTYCHIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
119 GELAOUZOS KONSTANTINOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
120 STAMOULIS KONSTADINOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
121 KONSTANTINOPOULOU VASILIKI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
122 DIAKOSTEFANIS SERGIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
123 PITSOLIS CHARALAMPOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
124 STAMOULIS GEORGIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
125 KOLIOS NESTORAS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
126 KOURKOUTSAKI EFSTATHIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
127 RAPSOMANIKIS DIONYSIOS ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. TAEKWONDO
128 CHAMALIDIS KONSTANTINOS ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. TAEKWONDO
129 KALTEKI FAIDRA ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. TAEKWONDO
130 TZELI FANI ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. TAEKWONDO
131 TELTSIDOU ELISAVET Ε.Ο. Τζούντο JUDO
132 TSELIDIS THEODOROS Ε.Ο. Τζούντο JUDO
133 MALLIAROPOULOS GEORGIOS Ε.Ο. Τζούντο JUDO
134 MYLONELIS ATHANASIOS Ε.Ο. Τζούντο JUDO
135 TSAOUSI BARKA OURANIA ARIETTA Π.ΟΜ. Σωματικής Διάπλασης & Φίτνες KETTLEBELL

2022

S/N NAME FEDERATION SPORT
1 GKOULI EFTHYMIA Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA SWIMMING
2 STAMATOPOULOU ALEXANDRA Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ Para SWIMMING
3 TSAPATAKIS ANTONIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ Para SWIMMING
4 TRIANTAFYLLOU PANAGIOTIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA FENCING
5 GKARAGKANIS SOTIRIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
6 GAVELAS ATHANASIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
7 KONSTANTINIDIS ATHANASIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
8 KOSTAKIS GEORGIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
9 NIKOLAIDIS EFSTRATIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
10 PRODROMOU ATHANASIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
11 TZOUNIS KONSTANTINOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
12 GALATSIATOS GERASIMOS Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
13 GALATSIATOS EVAGGELOS Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
14 GEORGOPOULOU SOFIA Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
15 IAKOVIDIS THEODOROS Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
16 LAMPRIDIS KONSTANTINOS Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
17 TZATAZOLARI ELENA Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
18 PETROUNIAS ELEFTHERIOS Ε.Γ.Ο. GYMNASTICS
19 KARACHALIOU VASILEIA Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
20 KOKKALANIS VYRON Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
21 GKOLOMEEV KRISTIAN Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
22 DAMASIOTI GEORGIA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
23 PAPASTAMOS APOSTOLOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
24 SPANOUDAKIS GEORGIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
25 CHRISTOU APOSTOLOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
26 PREVOLARAKIS GEORGIOS Ε.Ο. ΠΑΛΗΣ WRESTLING
27 VOLIKAKIS CHRISTOS Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ CYCLING
28 ANAGNOSTOPOULOU CHRYSOULA ΣΕΓΑΣ ATHLETICS
29 VASILEIOU EIRINI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
30 VRONTINOS THEODOROS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
31 GATOU MARIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
32 GELAOUZOS KONSTANTINOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
33 GKOUSIN TATIANA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
34 DOUVALIDIS KOSTAS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
35 EMMANOUILIDOU POLYNIKI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
36 KARAISKOS PANAGIOTIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
37 KARYDI SPYRIDOULA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
38 KYRIAKOPOULOU NIKOLETA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
39 MICHAILIDOU STYLIANI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
40 NTRISMPIOTI ANTIGONI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
41 PANTAZIS ANDREAS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
42 PERISTERIS ALEXANDROS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
43 PESIRIDOU ELISAVET Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
44 POLAK ELENA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
45 PRIVILEGGIO GLORIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
46 REMPOULI OURANIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
47 SPANOUDAKI RAFAELA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
48 TRYVIZAS PANAGIOTIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
49 TSITSOS DIMITRIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
50 TZELI FANI ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. TAEKWONDO
51 TELIKOSTOGLOU APOSTOLOS ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. TAEKWONDO
52 MALLIAROPOULOS GEORGIOS Ε.Ο.Τ. JUDO
53 TELTSIDOU ELISAVET Ε.Ο.Τ. JUDO

S/N NAME FEDERATION SPORT
1 GKREMISLAV MOISIADIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA WEIGHTLIFTING
2 KOULOUMOGLOU PASCHALIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA WEIGHTLIFTING
3 POIMENIDOU DOROTHEA Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ARCHERY
4 KOSTAKIS IOANNIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA SWIMMING
5 MAKRODIMITRIS ARISTIDIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA SWIMMING
6 TSAKONA MARIA Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA SWIMMING
7 NTENTA ANNA Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ BOCCIA
8 POLYCHRONIDIS GRIGORIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ BOCCIA
9 PYRGIOTI ANASTASIA Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ BOCCIA
10 CHRISTAKIS PANAGIOTIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA SWIMMING
11 NTOUNIS VASILEIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA FENCING
12 PYLARINOS GERASIMOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA FENCING
13 EL LATIF AIKATERINI Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA CYCLING
14 PAPANGELIS NIKOLAOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA CYCLING
15 SANDALAKIS CHRISTOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA CYCLING
16 BRETAS SOTIRIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA CYCLING
17 ZISIDIS DIMITRIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
18 KAMARAS KONSTANTINOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
19 LIAGKOU ANTHI Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
20 MANTOUDI ZOI Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
21 PETROPOULOS ANASTASIOS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
22 SEVDIKALIS IOANNIS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
23 SEITIS MICHAIL Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
24 SMARAGDI STYLIANI Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
25 STEFANIDIS LAZAROS Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
26 FERNANDES CHE JON Ε.Α.ΟΜ. ΑμεΑ PARA ATHLETICS
27 KARDARA MARIA Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
28 BOUTSIOLI VAIA Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
29 TSITLAKIDIS DIMITRIOS LEONIDAS Ε.Ο.Α.Β. WEIGHTLIFTING
30 MICHALOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
31 PAPOUTSOGLOU VASILEIOS Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
32 SPANAKI ARIADNI PARASKEVI Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
33 TSOULFA AIMILIA Ε.Ι.Ο. SAILING
34 GIANNOPOULOU NEFELI EVANGELIA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
35 DALDOGIANNIS ASTERIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
36 DRAKOU THEODORA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
37 ENGLEZAKIS KONSTANTINOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
38 MAKRYGIANNIS EVANGELOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
39 MELADINIS ODYSSEAS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
40 MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
41 SACHA IOANNA Κ.Ο.Ε. SWIMMING
42 PAPAZOGLOU EVANGELIA Κ.Ο.Ε. ARTISTIC SWIMMING
43 ARMOUTSIS MARIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. FINSWIMMING
44 KALAITZOPOULOS CHRISTOS Κ.Ο.Ε. FINSWIMMING
45 MANIATI AIKATERINI Κ.Ο.Ε. FINSWIMMING
46 BONIAS CHRISTOS IOANNIS Κ.Ο.Ε. FINSWIMMING
47 MYLONAKIS ANASTASIOS Κ.Ο.Ε. FINSWIMMING
48 ANASTASIADOU EVAGGELIA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
49 ARAMPATZI AGGELIKI Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
50 KYRIDOU ANNETA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. Rowing
51 KIRIDOY MARIA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. Rowing
52 BOURMPOU CHRISTINA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. Rowing
53 PALAIOPANOS ATHANASIOS Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
54 PAPAKONSTANTINOU ANTONIOS Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
55 STERGIAKAS CHRISTOS Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
56 FITSIOU ZOI Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
57 FRAGGOU EVAGGELIA Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Ν.Σ. ROWING
58 GEORGIADOU DESPOINA METAXIA Ε.Ο.Ξ. FENCING
59 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA Ε.Ο.Ξ. FENCING
60 IOSIFIDIS MICHALIS Ε.Ο. ΠΑΛΗΣ WRESTLING
61 ILIAS PERIKLIS Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ CYCLING
62 KASTRANTAS CHARALAMPOS Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ CYCLING
63 MILAKI ARGYRO Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ CYCLING
64 FASOI VARVARA Ε.Ο. ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑΣ CYCLING
65 KATZOURAKI EMMANOUELA ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. SHOOTING
66 KORAKAKI ANNA ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. SHOOTING
67 CHATZITSAKIROGLOU IOANNIS ΣΚ.Ο.Ε. SHOOTING
68 LAVASA DAFNI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
69 MANTZOUROGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
70 MARINAKOU ANASTASIA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
71 MOUZENIDIS ODYSSEAS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
72 PAPADOPOULOU CHRISTINA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
73 PAPAMICHAIL ALEXANDROS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
74 POLYCHRONIOU NIKOLAOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
75 TZENGO ELINA Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
76 TSIAMIS DIMITRIOS Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
77 FILTISAKOU KYRIAKI Σ.Ε.Γ.Α.Σ. ATHLETICS
78 RAPSOMANIKIS DIONYSIOS ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. TAEKWONDO
79 CHAMALIDIS KONSTANTINOS ΕΛ.Ο.Τ. TAEKWONDO
80 NTANATSIDIS ALEXIOS Ε.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ JUDO
81 TSELIDIS THEODOROS Ε.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ JUDO

2021

S/N NAME FEDERATION SPORT
1 Dimou Konstantinos Para-Powerlifting
2 Moysiadis Gkremislav Para-Powerlifting
3 Stamatopoulou Gkiati Alexandra Alkistis Para-Swimming
4 Karypidis Dimitrios Para-Swimming
5 Kostakis Ioannis Para-Swimming
6 Tsapatakis Antonios Para-Swimming
7
8 Sandalakis Christos Para-Cycling
9 Gavelas Athanasios Para-Athletics
10 Konstantinidis Athanasios Para-Athletics
11 Malakopoulos Stylianos Para-Athletics
12 Nikolaidis Efstratios Para-Athletics
13 Senikidis Dimitrios Para-Athletics
14 Stefanoudakis Emmanouil Para-Athletics
15 Kardara Maria Weightlifting
16 Lampridis Konstantinos Weightlifting
17 Benteli Kostantina Weightlifting
18 Pipiliaridou Maria Weightlifting
19 Tzourtzek Marianna Weightlifting
20 Xotzara Christos Weightlifting
21 Gionis Panagiotis Table Tennis
22 Divari Aikaterini Sailing
23 Kagialis Pavlos Sailing
24 Klonaridou Rafailina Sailing
25 Mantis Panagiotis Sailing
26 Mitakis Ioannis Sailing
27 Bozi Maria Sailing
28 Spanaki Ariadni Paraskevi Sailing
29 Tsoulfa Aimilia Sailing
30 Xenos Dionysios Karate
31 Xenos Christos Stefanos Karate
32 Panetsidou Vasiliki Karate
33 Araouzou Kalliopi Swimming
34 Armoutsis Marios Swimming
35 Aspougalis Arkadios Georgios Swimming
36 Georgakopoulos Andreas Swimming
37 Dimitriadis Stefanos Swimming
38 Drakou Theodora Swimming
39 Englezakis Konstantinos Swimming
40 Thomoglou Savvas Swimming
41 Lebl Ilektra Varvara Swimming
42 Makrygiannis Evangelos Swimming
43 Meladinis Odysseas Swimming
44 Bonias Christos Ioannis Swimming
45 Negris Dimitrios Swimming
46 Papazoglou Evaggelia Swimming
47 Papastamos Apostolos Swimming
48 Platanioti Evangelia Swimming
49 Sacha Ioanna Swimming
50 Christou Apostolos Swimming
51 Anastasiadou Evangelia Rowing
52 Kalandaridis Ioannis Rowing
53 Kyridou Anneta Rowing
54 Kiridou Maria Rowing
55 Bourmpou Christina Rowing
56 Nikolaidou Aikaterini Rowing
57 Ntouskos Stefanos Rowing
58 Palaiopanos Athanasios Rowing
59 Papakonstantinou Antonios Rowing
60 Fitsiou Zoi Rowing
61 Georgiadou Despina Metaxia Fencing
62 Gkountoura Theodora Fencing
63 Pagkalidis Ilias Wrestling
64 Pilidis Geogre Wrestling
65 Prevolarakis Georgios Wrestling
66 Antoniadis Dimitris Cycling
67 Volikakis Zafeirios Cycling
68 Ilias Periklis Cycling
69 Tzortzakis Polychronis Cycling
70 Aslanidi Kyriaki Boxing
71 Nanitzanian Vagkan Boxing
72 Pefanis Dionysios Boxing
73 Pita Nikoleta Boxing
74 Tsanikidis Alexandros Boxing
75 Korakaki Anna Shooting
76 Mavrommatis Nikolaos Shooting
77 Papamihail Alexandros Athletics
78 Pappas Alexi Athletics
79 Ntrismpioti Antigoni Athletics
80 Privileggio Gloria Athletics
81 Mourta Despoina Athletics
82 Tsiámis Dimítrios Athletics
83 Vasileiou Eirini Athletics
84 Polak Elen Klauntia Athletics
85 Tzengko Elina Athletics
86 Pesiridou Elisavet Athletics
87 Karalis Emmanouil Athletics
88 Kolokytha Efthymia Athletics
89 Zakka Ioanna Athletics
90 Keramida Grigoria Athletics
91 Anagnostopoulou Chrisoula Athletics
92 Zotos Kiriakos Athletics
93 Gelaouzos Konstantinos Athletics
94 Douvalídis Konstadínos Athletics
95 Baniotis Konstadinos Athletics
96 Filippidis Konstadinos Athletics
97 Belimpasaki Maria Athletics
98 Scarvelis Nicholas Athletics
99 Mouzenidis Odysseas Athletics
100 Dosi Panagiota Athletics
101 Tsinopoulou Panayiota Athletics
102 Spanoudaki Chatziriga Rafailia Athletics
103 Karydi Spyridoula Athletics
104 Scarvelis Stamatia Athletics
105 Gkousin Tatiana Athletics
106 Mitsopoulou Athanasia Taekwondo
107 Telikostoglou Apostolos Taekwondo
108 Tzeli Fani Taekwondo
109 Chamalidis Konstantinos Taekwondo
110 Azoidis Georgios Judo
111 Ntanatsidis Alexios Judo
112 Teltsidou Elisavet Judo
113 Tselidis Theodoros Judo
114 Karageorgiou Alexandros Archery
115 Psarra Evagelia Archery